Date Worship Leader Vocals-Group Worship Reader Sound Tech Refreshments Coffee and communion Greeter (9:45 a.m.) Nursery- Main (9:40 a.m.) Nursery - Helper Jr Church - Lower Jr Church - Upper Comments
2018Jul22, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Loren Joner
Kim Mannen
Max Booth
Chris Walker
Charlotte Akin
Charlotte Akin
Nate Whipper
Melody Walker
Gail  Anderson
Bry Walker
Heather Pamplin
Robert Kerr
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 19 #6
Jr Church Lower #43
2018Jul29, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Lou Korf
Bob Geopfert
Freezer Refreshments
Gail  Anderson
Isaac Walker
Sharee Phipps
Joylyn Bowen
Ginger Gardner
Alina V
Max Booth
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 21 #1
Jr Church Lower #44
2018Aug5, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Lisa Zylstra
Devin Bowen
Jonathan Miller
Lisa McBride
Lisa McBride
Nate Whipper
Abby Boatman
Dean Mannen
Kim Mannen
Jessica Scott
Robert Kerr
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 21 #2 Jr Church Lower #4
2018Aug12, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Church Campout
2018Aug19, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Lisa Zylstra
John Carlson
Devin Bowen
Lisa McBride
Lisa McBride
Isaac Walker
May Wiger
Reneé Gingerich
Steve Gingerich
Robert Kerr
 Jr Church Upper: Unit 21 #3 Jr Church Lower #5
2018Aug26, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Kim Mannen
Max Booth
Bob Geopfert
Joylyn Bowen
Joylyn Bowen
Jeff Cutter
Sharee Phipps
Gail  Anderson
Joylyn Bowen
Heather Pamplin
Alina V
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 21 #4 Jr Church Lower #6
2018Sep2, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Lou Korf
Chris Walker
Freezer Refreshments
Laurie Cutter
Nate Whipper
Abby Boatman
Sophie Joner
Melody Walker
Alina V
Ralph Akin
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 21 #5 Jr Church Lower #7
2018Sep9, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Lisa Zylstra
Max Booth
Jonathan Miller
Kim Mannen
Laurie Cutter
Isaac Walker
May Wiger
Dean Mannen
Kim Mannen
Heather Pamplin
Robert Kerr
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 22 #1 Jr Church Lower #8
2018Sep16, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Kim Mannen
Laurie Cutter
Chris Walker
Joylyn Bowen
Joylyn Bowen
Jeff Cutter
Laurie Cutter
Sharee Phipps
Bry Walker
Jessica Scott
Dustin Rosenberg
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 22 #2 Jr Church Lower #9
2018Sep23, 16:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Kathy Venhuis
Devin Bowen
Freezer Refreshments
Suzanne Carlson
Max Booth
Gail  Anderson
Reneé Gingerich
Steve Gingerich
Alina V
Robert Kerr
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 22 #3 Jr Church Lower #10
2018Sep30, 16:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Lisa Zylstra
John Carlson
Jonathan Miller
Charlotte Akin
Charlotte Akin
Nate Whipper
Laurie Cutter
Joylyn Bowen
Ginger Gardner
Max Booth
 
Jr Church Upper: Unit 22 #4 Jr Church Lower #11
2018Oct7, 16:00
Sunday Morning
 Jr Church Upper: Unit 22 #5 Jr Church Lower #12
2018Oct14, 16:00
Sunday Morning