Date Worship Leader Vocals-Group Worship Reader Sound Tech Refreshments Coffee and communion Greeter (9:45 a.m.) Nursery- Main (9:40 a.m.) Nursery - Helper Jr Church - Lower Jr Church - Upper Comments
2019Jan20, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Lou Korf
Bob Geopfert
Joylyn Bowen
Joylyn Bowen
Renee Gingerich
Abby Boatman
Steve Gingerich
Amy Caretto
Robert Kerr
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 25 #1 Junior Church Lower:#21
2019Jan27, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Kim Mannen
Laurie Cutter
Mark Longbecker
Chris Walker
Charlotte Akin
Laurie Cutter
Jeff Cutter
May Wiger
Ginger Gardner
Melody Walker
Alina V
Ralph Akin
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 25 #2 Junior Church Lower:#22
2019Feb3, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Devin Bowen
Devin Bowen
Teresa Ross
Kim Mannen
Max Booth
Sharee Phipps
Abby Boatman
Joylyn Bowen
Amy Caretto
Max Booth
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 25 #3 Junior Church Lower: #23
2019Feb10, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Lisa Zylstra
Max Booth
Mark Longbecker
Chris Walker
Freezer Refreshments
Lisa McBride
Dean Mannen
Gail  Anderson
Kim Mannen
Jessica Scott
Ralph Akin
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 25 #4 Junior Church Lower: #24
2019Feb17, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Lou Korf
Bob Geopfert
Joylyn Bowen
Joylyn Bowen
Steve Gingerich
Joylyn Bowen
Melody Walker
Alina V
Max Booth
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 26 #1 Junior Church Lower: #25
2019Feb24, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Lisa Zylstra
Devin Bowen
Jonathan Miller
Charlotte Akin
Charlotte Akin
Max Booth
May Wiger
Sharee Phipps
Bry Walker
Jessica Scott
Robert Kerr
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 26 #2 Junior Church Lower: #26
2019Mar3, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Ralph Akin
Mark Longbecker
Chris Walker
Teresa Ross
Renee Gingerich
Jeff Cutter
Ginger Gardner
Abby Boatman
Melody Walker
Heather Pamplin
Robert Kerr
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 26 #3 Junior Church Lower: #27
2019Mar10, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Max Booth
Bob Geopfert
Lisa McBride
Joylyn Bowen
Joylyn Bowen
Renee Gingerich
Steve Gingerich
Alina V
Dustin Rosenberg
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 27 #1 Junior Church Lower: #28
2019Mar17, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Lisa Zylstra
Lou Korf
Mark Longbecker
Chris Walker
Laurie Cutter
Laurie Cutter
Jeff Cutter
Bry Walker
Gail  Anderson
Melody Walker
Jessica Scott
Ralph Akin
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 27 #2 Junior Church Lower: #29
2019Mar24, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Brian  Zylstra
Kim Mannen
Laurie Cutter
Bob Geopfert
Renee Gingerich
Renee Gingerich
Abby Boatman
Ginger Gardner
Steve Gingerich
Dustin Rosenberg
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 27 #3 Junior Church Lower: #30
2019Mar31, 10:00
Sunday Morning
Jonathan Miller
Stephanie Vos
Max Booth
Devin Bowen
Charlotte Akin
Charlotte Akin
Jeff Cutter
May Wiger
Sharee Phipps
Bry Walker
Amy Caretto
Robert Kerr
 
Junior Church Upper: Unit 27 #4 Junior Church Lower: #31
2019Apr7, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Junior Church Upper: Unit 27 #5 Junior Church Lower:
2019Apr14, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Junior Church Upper: Unit 27 #6 Junior Church Lower:
2019Apr21, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Junior Church Upper:
Junior Church Lower:
2019Apr28, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Junior Church Upper:
Junior Church Lower:
2019May5, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Junior Church Upper:
Junior Church Lower:
2019May12, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Junior Church Upper:
Junior Church Lower:
2019May19, 10:00
Sunday Morning
 Junior Church Upper:
Junior Church Lower: